Download Spielplan
(Quelle: www.sihf.ch

Download ICS

Datum Zeit Home Away Ort   Resultat
31.08.2018
CHL
19:30
 
EHC Eisbären Berlin
 
EV Zug
 
Wellblechpalast
 
  3:5
 
02.09.2018
CHL
17:00
 
Neman Grodno
 
EV Zug
 
Ledovy Dvorets Sporta
 
  2:4
 
07.09.2018
CHL
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
EHC Eisbären Berlin
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
  6:1
 
08.09.2018
CHL
17:00
 
EV Zug
 
Neman Grodno
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
  2:3
 
18.09.2018
CUP
20:00
 
EHC Winterthur
 
EV Zug
 
Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
 
  1:4
 
21.09.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
HC Ambri-Piotta
 
EV Zug
 
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
 
  1:2
 
22.09.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
HC Lugano
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
  6:5
 
25.09.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
Fribourg-Gottéron
 
EV Zug
 
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
 
  3:6
 
28.09.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
HC Davos
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
  1:2
 
30.09.2018
Meisterschaft
15:45
 
Lausanne HC
 
EV Zug
 
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
 
  4:2
 
02.10.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
ZSC Lions
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   0:3
 
05.10.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
Genève-Servette HC
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   5:1
 
06.10.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
 
EV Zug
 
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
 
   1:4
 
10.10.2018
CHL
18:00
 
HC Kometa Brno
 
EV Zug
 
DRFG Arena
 
   2:3
 
12.10.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
SC Bern
 
EV Zug
 
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
 
   3:0
 
13.10.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
EHC Biel-Bienne
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
  4:2
16.10.2018
CHL
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
HC Kometa Brno
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
  2:1
 
19.10.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
SCL Tigers
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   4:1
 
20.10.2018
CUP
20:00
 
HC Lugano
 
EV Zug
 
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
 
   3:4
 
23.10.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
HC Lugano
 
EV Zug
 
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
 
   -:-
 
27.10.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
HC Ambri-Piotta
 
EV Zug
 
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
 
   -:-
 
30.10.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
Fribourg-Gottéron
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
02.11.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
HC Davos
 
EV Zug
 
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
 
   -:-
 
03.11.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
Lausanne HC
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
13.11.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
ZSC Lions
 
EV Zug
 
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
 
   -:-
 
16.11.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
Genève-Servette HC
 
EV Zug
 
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
 
   -:-
 
17.11.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
23.11.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
SC Bern
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
24.11.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EHC Biel-Bienne
 
EV Zug
 
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
 
   -:-
 
30.11.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
SCL Tigers
 
EV Zug
 
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
 
   -:-
 
08.12.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
HC Davos
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
09.12.2018
Meisterschaft
15:45
 
HC Davos
 
EV Zug
 
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
 
   -:-
18.12.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
HC Lugano
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
21.12.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
Genève-Servette HC
 
EV Zug
 
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
 
   -:-
 
22.12.2018
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
02.01.2019
Meisterschaft
15:45
 
EV Zug
 
HC Ambri-Piotta
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
04.01.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
SCL Tigers
 
EV Zug
 
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
 
   -:-
 
05.01.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
HC Davos
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
11.01.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
Lausanne HC
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
12.01.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
SC Bern
 
EV Zug
 
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
 
   -:-
 
18.01.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
EHC Biel-Bienne
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
19.01.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
Fribourg-Gottéron
 
EV Zug
 
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
 
   -:-
 
22.01.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
Genève-Servette HC
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
25.01.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
ZSC Lions
 
EV Zug
 
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
 
   -:-
 
26.01.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
HC Lugano
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
29.01.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
 
EV Zug
 
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
 
   -:-
 
01.02.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
HC Ambri-Piotta
 
EV Zug
 
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
 
   -:-
 
08.02.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
HC Lugano
 
EV Zug
 
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
 
   -:-
 
09.02.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
ZSC Lions
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
12.02.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
HC Davos
 
EV Zug
 
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
 
   -:-
 
15.02.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
SCL Tigers
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
19.02.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
HC Ambri-Piotta
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
22.02.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
Lausanne HC
 
EV Zug
 
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
 
   -:-
 
23.02.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
SC Bern
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
26.02.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EHC Biel-Bienne
 
EV Zug
 
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
 
   -:-
01.03.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
HC Lugano
 
EV Zug
 
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
 
   -:-
 
02.03.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
HC Ambri-Piotta
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-
 
04.03.2019
Meisterschaft
19:45
 
EV Zug
 
Fribourg-Gottéron
 
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
 
   -:-